17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
SK Roudnice nad Labem1
FK Dobroměřice4
16. kolo, So 9.3.2024 11:00
FK Dobroměřice3
TJ Nové Sedlo2PP
Přátelský z., So 2.3.2024 13:00
FK Klášterec nad Ohří..3
FK Dobroměřice8
Přátelský z., So 24.2.2024 14:15
FŠ Litvínov3
FK Dobroměřice3
Přípravné u., So 17.2.2024 16:30
TJ Dražice0
FK Dobroměřice3
Přípravné u., So 10.2.2024 16:00
FK Dobroměřice4
SK Viktorie Ledvice3
Přípravné u., So 3.2.2024 15:30
FK Dobroměřice3
FK Český Lev Neštěmice..3
Přípravné u., So 27.1.2024 14:00
FK Baník Most - Souš B..3
FK Dobroměřice2
15. kolo, Pá 17.11.2023 13:30
FK Dobroměřice7
TJ Libouchec3
14. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
TJ Sokol Pokratice-Lit..1
FK Dobroměřice3
18. kolo, So 23.03 11:00
FK Dobroměřice
1. FC Spořice
19. kolo, So 30.03 10:30
TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín..
FK Dobroměřice
22. kolo, Po 01.04 14:00
FK Dobroměřice
FK Junior Děčín
20. kolo, So 06.04 15:00
FK Dobroměřice
SK Šluknov
21. kolo, So 13.04 15:00
FK Bílina
FK Dobroměřice
23. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
SK Ervěnice - Jirkov
FK Dobroměřice
26. kolo, St 01.05 10:30
ASK Lovosice
FK Dobroměřice
27. kolo, St 01.05 14:00
FK Dobroměřice
SK Dušníky
24. kolo, So 04.05 14:00
FK Dobroměřice
TJ Mojžíř
25. kolo, So 11.05 14:00
FK Dobroměřice
SK Strupčice
1. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 14:00
FK Dobroměřice18
TJ Sokol Pátek0
13. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
SK Sokol Holedeč1
FK Dobroměřice4
12. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
FK Dobroměřice11
TJ Žiželice0
11. kolo, So 21.10.2023 15:30
Baník Buškovice3
FK Dobroměřice2
10. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:30
FK Dobroměřice3
FK Postoloprty0
9. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 16:00
FK Dobroměřice7
FK Kozly1
8. kolo, So 30.9.2023 16:00
SK Černčice3
FK Dobroměřice3
7. kolo, So 23.9.2023 16:30
FK Dobroměřice4
FK Výškov3
6. kolo, So 16.9.2023 17:00
Sokol Měcholupy3
FK Dobroměřice4
5. kolo, Ne 10.9.2023 17:00
FK Dobroměřice3
SK Cítoliby1
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
SK Roudnice nad Labem1
A-Tým4
16. kolo, So 9.3.2024 11:00
A-Tým3
TJ Nové Sedlo2PP
Přátelský z., So 2.3.2024 13:00
FK Klášterec nad Ohří..3
A-Tým8
Přátelský z., So 24.2.2024 14:15
FŠ Litvínov3
A-Tým3
Přípravné u., So 17.2.2024 16:30
TJ Dražice0
A-Tým3
Přípravné u., So 10.2.2024 16:00
A-Tým4
SK Viktorie Ledvice3
Přípravné u., So 3.2.2024 15:30
A-Tým3
FK Český Lev Neštěmice..3
Přípravné u., So 27.1.2024 14:00
FK Baník Most - Souš B..3
A-Tým2
15. kolo, Pá 17.11.2023 13:30
A-Tým7
TJ Libouchec3
1. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 14:00
B-tým18
TJ Sokol Pátek0
18. kolo, So 23.03 11:00
A-Tým
1. FC Spořice
19. kolo, So 30.03 10:30
TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín..
A-Tým
22. kolo, Po 01.04 14:00
A-Tým
FK Junior Děčín
20. kolo, So 06.04 15:00
A-Tým
SK Šluknov
21. kolo, So 13.04 15:00
FK Bílina
A-Tým
23. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
SK Ervěnice - Jirkov
A-Tým
26. kolo, St 01.05 10:30
ASK Lovosice
A-Tým
27. kolo, St 01.05 14:00
A-Tým
SK Dušníky
24. kolo, So 04.05 14:00
A-Tým
TJ Mojžíř
25. kolo, So 11.05 14:00
A-Tým
SK Strupčice
Úvod / Kontakty
Jiří Krupka | +420 602 129 528 |
Michal Ipser | +420 731 454 680 |
Pavel Verner | +420 724 976 966 |
FK Dobroměřice, z.s.
Pražská 53
Dobroměřice, 440 01
IČ: 62247956
Bankovní spojení: Česká spořitelna a.s. v Lounech
č.ú.: 1020399359/0800
e-mail: fkdobromerice@seznam.cz
Korespondenční adresa:
FK Dobroměřice
Verner Pavel
Pražská 162
440 01 Dobroměřice